Accueil
-
Complexe André Alsberghe
Se connecter
-
Mot de passe oublié !
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
janv.
févr.
mars
avril
mai
juin
juil.
août
sept.
oct.
nov.
déc.
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Réglement - Aide
GTC 2.0
-
Contacter l'administrateur
Domaines :
>
Tennis
Padel
Ressources
Court N1
Court N2
Court N3
Court N4
> Court N5
COURT EXT
Tennis - Court N5
Afficher le calendrier
<< Voir la semaine précédente
Voir la semaine suivante >>
lundi
24 juin
mardi
25 juin
mercredi
26 juin
jeudi
27 juin
vendredi
28 juin
samedi
29 juin
dimanche
30 juin
Heure :
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Heure :
08:30
SALON
08:30
09:30
Stages
Stages
Stages
Stages
Stages
"
09:30
10:30
"
"
"
"
"
CREPEL FREDERIC
CREPEL-RIVIERE LILI
"
10:30
11:30
"
"
"
"
"
DRIEUX MARIE-NOELLE
DRIEUX ANTOINE
"
11:30
12:30
Quentin Lourme - AB
Quentin Lourme - AB
LEHMANN THOMAS
LAURENS AMELIE
ROSSELLE ADRIEN
CARTAULT PIERRE
Thibault Zegre - AB
Thibault Zegre - AB
Paulin Dousset - AB
Paulin Dousset - AB
"
12:30
13:30
BOCCI MAXIME
BOCCI CAROLINE
LEGRAND EXT
"
13:30
14:30
DELESALLE COME
GANDOULY ALEXIS
POLLET IRIS
invite
"
14:30
15:30
PETEN
CLUB
DELESALLE COME
WALDBERG CLEMENT
DURIEZ CLUB
"
15:30
16:30
DEMARCQ BAPTISTE
DEMARCQ ANTOINE
Jerome Bouteiller - AB
Jerome Bouteiller - AB
Jean Fouache - AB
Jean Fouache - AB
"
"
16:30
17:30
CHRISTOPHER FLIPO
GABERT PIERRE_ELLIOTT
"
17:30
18:30
DAMBRE DOMINIQUE
GANDON STEPHANE
JRM
NORD
MARITAZ JERMEY
CHALON MARIN
COURAPIED LAURENT
COURAPIED MATHIS
"
18:30
19:30
VETERANS
CLOSSET FLORENCE
BOTH DIMITRI
MESNIL PIERRE
DENGLEHEM CORENTN
RUGGERI EDDY
GAETAN NOLLET
"
FERME
FERME
19:30
20:30
"
BLAISE MAXIME
BLAISE EDOUARD
"
"
"
20:30
lundi
24 juin
mardi
25 juin
mercredi
26 juin
jeudi
27 juin
vendredi
28 juin
samedi
29 juin
dimanche
30 juin
ANYBUDDY
VÉTÉRANS
Manifestations
Individuel
Ecole de tennis
Stage
Entrainement
Tournoi Interne
Championnat ind
Championnat equi
Tournoi Open
Menage
COURS COLLECTIFS
ARTENGO
PROF