|
|
Juillet 2024 - Tennis - Court N1 | Afficher le calendrier |
<< Voir le mois précédent | Voir le mois suivant >> |
lundi | mardi | mercredi | jeudi | vendredi | samedi | dimanche |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30~09:30 ALEX 09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~18:30 JEAN L 18:30~20:30 Olivier 20:30~21:30 Olivier |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 Florent 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~18:30 DAVID D 18:30~19:30 PAUL PHILIPPE 19:30~20:30 HOUQUE REMI (POULLIN JEREMY) 20:30~21:30 JEREMY |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 CYPRIEN 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~19:30 ANTOINE 19:30~20:30 PIERRE (CORENTIN) |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 MILLOT THEOPHILE (BIGO LOUIS) 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~18:30 BERTHELEME GILDAS (BERTHELEME ARTHUR) 18:30~19:30 DE TAILLY PIERRE-EMMANUEL (DE TAILLY COME) 19:30~20:30 VERMERSCH FRANCK (DUPAGE NICOLAS) |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 Richard D - AB 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~18:30 FLO |
10:30~11:30 LOUIS JEROME (PICARD JEAN LOUIS) 11:30~12:30 TERZANI (EXT) 14:30~15:30 LUYCX ADRIEN (CLUB ) 19:30~21:30 FERME |
10:30~11:30 HESSEL HUGO (invite ) 19:30~21:30 FERME |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~17:30 STAGES 18:30~19:30 BERTELLI CHARLOTTE (MONNIER SOPHIE) 19:30~20:30 ROUSSEL VINCENT (LABARBERA MANON) |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES 16:30~17:30 DAVID 17:30~18:30 TIMOTHEE / OLIVIER 18:30~19:30 CLOSSET XAVIER DEDEURWAERDER THIBAUT |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES 17:30~19:30 paul Philippe 19:30~20:30 MARIE (ARTHUR ) |
08:30~09:30 Cyprien 09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 ANTOINE 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES 16:30~18:30 OLIVIER |
19:30~21:30 FERME |
19:30~21:30 FERME |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
19:30~21:30 FERME |
19:30~21:30 FERME |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~16:30 STAGES 17:30~21:30 AFTERWORK TOURNOI 3 RQT |
19:30~21:30 FERME |
19:30~21:30 FERME |